Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Location
PRINCIPLES OF ACCT I (ACC111) 1 4 Eureka E Brown MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 23/24 0 B-204
PRINCIPLES OF ACCT I (ACC111) 1 4 Eureka E Brown MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 23/24 0 B-205
PRINCIPLES OF ACCT II (ACC112) (P) 1 3 Eureka C Burns MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 15/20 0 B-205
PRINCIPLES OF ACCT II (ACC112) (P) 2 3 Eureka C Burns TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 13/20 0 B-205
INTERM ACCT II (ACC202) 1 3 Eureka C Burns MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 6/20 0 B-205
TAX ACCOUNTING I (ACC221) 1 3 Eureka C Burns Unassigned 2/2 0 ARR
FUND ACCOUNTING (ACC360) 1 3 Eureka C Burns TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 14/20 0 B-205
DRAWING FUNDAMENTALS (ART110) 1 3 Eureka C Wille MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 17/16 2 B-305
INTRO GRAPHIC DESIGN (ART206) (P) 1 3 Eureka C Wille MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 13/16 0 B-204
FIGURE DRAWING (ART210) (P) 1 3 Eureka R Edge TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 9/16 0 B-305
PAINTING FOR ARTISTS (ART211) (P) 1 3 Eureka R Edge TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 6/16 0 B-305
MEDIEVAL ART (ART224W) 1 3 Eureka C Wille MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 22/22 0 B-306
DIGITAL FUNDAMENTALS (ART245) 1 3 Eureka J Dwyer TUE 6:00pm-8:45pm 14/20 0 B-204
WEB DESIGN (ART250) 1 3 Eureka C Wille MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 16/16 0 B-204
ADV GRAPHIC DESIGN (ART306) (P) 1 3 Eureka C Wille Unassigned 0/1 0 ARR
ADV CERAMICS & POTTRY (ART360) (P) 1 3 Eureka J Hay THU 6:00pm-8:45pm 13/16 0 P-BAS
EXHIBIT-PORTFOLIO PREP (ART410) 1 3 Eureka R Edge TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 8/12 0 B-305
ART INTERNSHIP (ART495) 1 3 Eureka C Wille Unassigned 2/1 0 ARR
MEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH035) 1 0 Eureka D Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 21/21 0 R-CT
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH036) 1 0 Eureka A Arbogast MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 13/13 0 R-G
MEN'S TRACK TEAM (ATH039) 1 0 Eureka K Barth MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 0/10 0 R-CT
MEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH041) 1 0 Eureka D Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 9/9 0 R-CT
WOMEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH042) 1 0 Eureka D Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 4/4 0 R-CT
SOFTBALL TEAM (ATH045) 1 0 Eureka D Neff MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 15/16 0 R-CT
BASEBALL TEAM (ATH047) 1 0 Eureka J Rashid MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 29/34 0 R-CT
MEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH135) 1 1 Eureka D Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 21/21 0 R-G
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH136) 1 1 Eureka A Arbogast MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 13/13 0 R-G
MEN'S TRACK TEAM (ATH139) 1 1 Eureka K Barth MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 0/10 0 R-CT
MEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH141) 1 1 Eureka D Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 9/9 0 R-CT
WOMEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH142) 1 1 Eureka D Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 4/4 0 R-CT
SOFTBALL TEAM (ATH145) 1 1 Eureka D Neff MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 15/16 0 R-CT
BASEBALL TEAM (ATH147) 1 1 Eureka J Rashid MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 29/34 0 R-CT
PRINCIPLES OF BIO II (BIO142) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka A Dewald MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 15/24 0 VB-34
BIO 142 LAB (BIO142L) 1 0 Eureka A Dewald MON 1:15pm-4:05pm 9/12 0 VB-36
BIO 142 LAB (BIO142L) 2 0 Eureka A Dewald FRI 1:15pm-4:05pm 6/12 0 VB-36
HUMAN ANAT & PHY II (BIO264) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka A Dewald TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 23/36 0 VB-34
BIO 264 LAB (BIO264L) 1 0 Eureka A Dewald TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm 10/12 0 VB-36
BIO 264 LAB (BIO264L) 2 0 Eureka A Dewald THU 1:15pm-4:05pm 8/12 0 VB-36
BIO 264 LAB (BIO264L) 3 0 Eureka A Dewald WED 1:15pm-4:05pm 5/12 0 VB-36
ANIMAL BEHAVIOR (BIO281) (P) 1 3 Eureka C Hennessy MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 18/28 0 S-308
MICROBIOLOGY (BIO320) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka P Small MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 6/16 0 S-309
BIO 320 LAB (BIO320L) 1 0 Eureka P Small MON 1:00pm-2:30pm, WED 1:00pm-2:30pm 6/16 0 VB-33
COMP VERT ANATOMY (BIO342) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka C Hennessy MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 8/16 0 S-308
BIO 342 LAB (BIO342L) 1 0 Eureka C Hennessy THU 1:15pm-4:05pm 8/16 0 VB-26
BIO430 LAB (BIO430L) (C) 1 0 Eureka P Small TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm 7/16 0 VB-33
DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY (BIO430W) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka P Small MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 7/16 0 S-308
PERSONAL FINANCE (BUA211) 1 3 Eureka H Fisher MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 21/24 1 B-206
MANAGEMENT (BUA220) 1 3 Eureka H Fisher MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 19/27 0 B-206
MARKETING (BUA230) 1 3 Eureka H Fisher MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 15/27 0 B-206
BUSINESS INTERNSHIP (BUA295) 1 3 Eureka H Fisher Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
INTERNATIONAL BUS (BUA310) 1 3 Eureka C Hermacinski TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 24/24 0 B-205
HUMAN RESOURCE MGMNT (BUA321W) (P) 1 3 Eureka H Fisher TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 24/24 0 B-206
BUSINESS LAW (BUA340) 1 3 Eureka W Connor TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 24/24 1 B-203
BUSINESS FINANCE (BUA360) 1 3 Eureka S Smith MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 15/24 0 B-204
INTNL FIN MKT & INST (BUA361) 1 3 Eureka S Smith MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 10/20 0 B-203
STRATEGY & POLICY (BUA410W) 1 3 Eureka E Brown TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 18/15 2 B-206
BUA INTERNSHIP (BUA495) 1 3 Eureka H Fisher Unassigned 2/2 0 ARR
SURVEY OF CHEMISTRY (CHM121) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka E Pasciak MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 14/16 0 S-206
CHM 121 LAB (CHM121L) (C) 1 0 Eureka E Pasciak MON 2:15pm-4:05pm 14/16 0 VB-21
GENERAL CHEM II (CHM132) 1 4 Eureka E Pasciak MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 11/18 0 S-206
CHM 132 LAB (CHM132L) 1 0 Eureka A Peverly TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm 11/18 0 VB-21
ORGANIC CHEM II (CHM221) 1 4 Eureka E Pasciak MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 2/12 0 S-406
CHM 221 LAB (CHM221L) 1 0 Eureka E Pasciak THU 9:30am-12:20pm 2/16 0 S-408
CHM 335 LAB (CHM335L) 1 0 Eureka E Pasciak FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 5/16 0 S-408
THERMODYNAMICS (CHM335W) 1 4 Eureka A Peverly TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 5/16 0 VB-41
INTRO TO CRIM JUST (CJS101) 1 3 Eureka W Lally TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 26/28 0 B-206
JUV DEL AND JUSTICE (CJS210W) 1 3 Eureka J Bursell MON 6:00pm-8:45pm 20/20 0 B-205
CORRECTIONS (CJS215) (P) 1 3 Eureka W Lally MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 19/20 0 VB-44
CRIMINALISTICS (CJS350) (C) 1 4 Eureka W Lally MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 11/16 0 VB-22
CJS 350 LAB (CJS350L) (C) 1 0 Eureka W Lally TUE 9:30am-10:45am 11/16 0 VB-22
INTRO TO PUBLIC SPK (COM110) 1 3 Eureka M Cherney MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 18/18 2 B-303
COMM RESEARCH (COM240) (P) 1 3 Eureka M Cherney MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 13/20 0 B-203
COMMUNICATION ETHICS (COM255) (P) 1 3 Eureka M Cherney TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 7/20 0 S-309
COM INTERNSHIP (COM295) 1 3 Eureka A Frioli Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
MESSAGES & MEANING (COM311W) 1 3 Eureka A Frioli MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 19/20 0 S-207
PROFESSIONAL COM (COM370W) (P) 1 3 Eureka M Cherney TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 14/20 0 S-309
COM ISSUES & APPS (COM450) (P) 1 3 Eureka A Frioli MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 7/20 0 S-207
RISE OF THE INDIVIDUAL (ECC235) 1 3 Eureka E Jarvis TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 12/15 0 S-206
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) 1 3 Eureka H Rocke MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 21/20 1 S-309
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) 2 3 Eureka E Quinn TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 14/15 0 B-203
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) 3 3 Eureka P Venkataraman TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 17/15 1 S-309
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) 4 3 Eureka M Toliver MON 6:00pm-8:45pm 15/15 0 S-206
PRIN OF MACROECON (ECO111) 1 3 Eureka W Feipel TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 33/30 1 B-206
PRIN OF MICROECON (ECO112) 1 3 Eureka E Brown MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 25/28 0 L-AV
ECON HIST & THOUGHT (ECO399) 1 3 Eureka W Feipel TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 13/20 0 B-203
INTRO CURRIC/INST DSIGN (EDU170) 1 3 Eureka L Cheek MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 20/20 0 B-103
FOUND AMER ED (EDU185) 1 3 Eureka W McCune TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 17/20 0 S-206
EDUCATIONAL PSYCH (EDU227W) 1 3 Eureka W McCune TUE 4:15pm-5:30pm, THU 4:15pm-5:30pm 8/20 0 S-206
FIELD EXP EXCEP CHILD (EDU228L) 1 0.5 Eureka W Carver Unassigned 12/20 0 ARR
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD (EDU229) 1 3 Eureka W Carver TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 17/20 0 B-103
MTHDS - SEC SOC SCI I (EDU241) (P) 1 1 Eureka W McCune Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
INTRO TO MID GRADES (EDU280) 1 2 Eureka L Cheek TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 16/30 0 B-103
MTHDS - MID GR ENG II (EDU320) (P) 1 1 Eureka J Dies TUE 11:50am-12:15pm, THU 11:50am-12:15pm 0/10 0 B-204
MTHDS - MG SOC SCI II (EDU321) (P) 1 1 Eureka J Dies TUE 11:50am-12:15pm, THU 11:50am-12:15pm 0/10 0 B-204
MTHDS - MID GR MAT II (EDU322) (P) 1 1 Eureka J Dies TUE 11:50am-12:15pm, THU 11:50am-12:15pm 0/10 0 B-204
MTHDS - MID GR SCI II (EDU324) (P) 1 1 Eureka J Dies TUE 11:50am-12:15pm, THU 11:50am-12:15pm 0/10 0 B-204
MTHDS - SEC SOC SCI II (EDU341) (P) 1 1 Eureka W McCune Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
LANG & LITERACY ADOL (EDU350) (P) 1 1 Eureka W McCune TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 3/20 0 S-206
MTHDS - ELEM SCIENCE (EDU361) (P) (C) 1 1 Eureka L Cheek MON 2:00pm-2:50pm 19/15 0 B-103
MTHDS - ELEM SOC SCI (EDU362) (P) (C) 1 1 Eureka L Cheek WED 2:00pm-2:50pm 19/15 0 B-103
MTHDS - EL FINE ARTS (EDU363) (P) (C) 1 1 Eureka L Cheek FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 19/15 0 B-103
MUS CONT PRACTICUM (EDU364B) 1 1 Eureka R Wherley Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
JR EL CONT PRACTICUM (EDU365B) 1 1 Eureka J Glowacki Unassigned 5/5 0 ARR
JR EL CONT PRACTICUM (EDU365B) 2 1 Eureka L Giovanetto Unassigned 4/4 0 ARR
JR EL CONT PRACTICUM (EDU365B) 3 1 Eureka J Dies Unassigned 2/2 0 ARR
SEC DIVERS PRACTICUM (EDU366A) 1 1 Eureka D Young Unassigned 2/3 0 ARR
SEC CONT PRACTICUM (EDU366B) 1 1 Eureka R Wherley Unassigned 4/4 0 ARR
MG DIVERS PRACTICUM (EDU368A) 1 1 Eureka L Giovanetto Unassigned 2/2 0 ARR
MG CONT PRACTICUM (EDU368B) 1 1 Eureka L Cheek Unassigned 1/2 0 ARR
MTHDS - INT LITERACY (EDU371) (P) 1 3 Eureka L Cheek TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 17/20 0 B-103
INTEGRATING ED TECH TEACH (EDU390) (P) 1 2 Eureka J Dies TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 16/15 1 B-204
TEACHER PERF ASSESSMT (EDU399) 1 2 Eureka J Dies Unassigned 9/25 0 ARR
EDU IND STUDY (EDU400) 1 3 Eureka W McCune Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
MTHDS - MG SCI III (EDU424) (P) 1 3 Eureka L Cheek Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
EDUCATIONAL ASSESSMNT (EDU431W) (P) 1 2 Eureka W Carver MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 6/20 0 B-103
FIELD EXP SECONDARY (EDU435) 1 0.5 Eureka J Dies Unassigned 5/15 0 ARR
MTHDS - MUSIC - SEC (EDU446) 1 4 Eureka K Cunningham MON 9:00am-9:50am, TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 2/10 0 CHAPEL
EDUCATION SEMINAR (EDU455) 1 1 Eureka J Dies Unassigned 9/25 0 ARR
READ/WRIT CONT 1-6 (EDU458) (P) 1 2 Eureka J Dies TUE 11:00am-11:50am, THU 11:00am-11:50am 10/15 0 B-204
READ/WRIT CONT 5-8 (EDU459) (P) 1 2 Eureka J Dies Unassigned 2/15 0 ARR
SENIOR ELEM PRACTICUM (EDU460A) 1 1.5 Eureka J Dies Unassigned 4/4 0 ARR
ST TCH - ELEMENTARY (EDU465) 1 14 Eureka R Patterson Unassigned 3/2 0 ARR
ST TCH - SECONDARY (EDU466) 1 14 Eureka R Patterson Unassigned 3/3 0 ARR
ST TCH - SECONDARY (EDU466) 2 14 Eureka R Wherley Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
ST TCH - SECONDARY (EDU466) 3 14 Eureka W McCune Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
ST TCH - MID GRADES (EDU468) 1 14 Eureka L Cheek Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) 1 3 Eureka M Ball MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 17/18 0 B-205
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) 2 3 Eureka M Ball MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 11/18 1 B-205
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) 3 3 Eureka J Hilton MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 14/18 0 B-204
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) 4 3 Eureka E Jarvis TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 18/18 0 S-207
INTRO CREATIVE WRTNG (ENG120) (P) 1 3 Eureka K Whitson MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 16/20 0 B-203
LIT-ENG II: 1700-1900 (ENG212) (P) 1 3 Eureka M Ball TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 20/25 0 S-308
CREATIVE WRITING: POETRY (ENG261) (P) 1 3 Eureka K Whitson TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 3/7 0 B-203
MYTH AND LITERATURE (ENG270) 1 3 Eureka E Jarvis TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 19/20 0 S-207
AMER NATURE WRITERS (ENG274) (P) 1 3 Eureka K Whitson TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 21/20 1 B-203
ADV ACAD WRIT & RESEARCH (ENG301W) (P) 1 3 Eureka J Hilton MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 18/18 1 VB-41
ADV ACAD WRIT & RESEARCH (ENG301W) (P) 2 3 Eureka J Hilton MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 19/18 0 VB-41
ADV ACAD WRIT & RESEARCH (ENG301W) (P) 4 3 Eureka K Whitson TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 12/18 0 B-204
TECHNICAL WRITING (ENG314W) 1 3 Eureka J Hilton MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 15/18 0 S-308
SEMINAR IN BRITISH LIT (ENG330W) (P) 1 3 Eureka M Ball TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 7/15 0 B-101
POETRY WORKSHOP (ENG361W) (P) 1 3 Eureka K Whitson TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 1/7 0 B-203
ENG INTERNSHIP (ENG495) 1 3 Eureka E Jarvis Unassigned 2/1 0 ARR
ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY (EVS121) (C) 1 4 Eureka K Everett TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 31/30 0 S-108
EVS 121 LAB (EVS121L) (C) 1 0 Eureka K Everett TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm 15/15 0 VB-26
EVS 121 LAB (EVS121L) (C) 2 0 Eureka K Everett THU 1:15pm-4:05pm 16/15 0 VB-26
RSRCH MTHDS - NAT SCI (EVS286) (P) 1 3 Eureka C Hennessy TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 8/15 0 VB-44
ENV STUDIES INTERNSHIP (EVS295) 1 3 Eureka K Everett Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
EVS 305 LAB (EVS305L) (C) 1 0 Eureka K Everett MON 1:15pm-4:05pm 5/14 0 S-406
CONSERVATION BIOLOGY (EVS305W) (P) 1 4 Eureka K Everett MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 6/14 0 S-309
ENVIRON SCIENCE SEM (EVS385) 1 3 Eureka K Everett MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 15/14 0 S-206
ENV STUDIES INTERNSHIP (EVS495) 1 3 Eureka K Everett Unassigned 2/2 0 ARR
FOREIGN STUDY (FST361) 1 6 Eureka E Eaton Unassigned 4/4 0 ARR
WELLNESS (HED170) 1 2 Eureka R Henkels MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am 20/20 1 R-HOF
WELLNESS (HED170) 2 2 Eureka R Henkels MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am 20/20 3 R-HOF
FIRST AID CPR (HED179) 1 30 1 Eureka R Henkels MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am 10/10 0 VB-1
FIRST AID CPR (HED179) 2 30 1 Eureka R Henkels MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm 10/10 1 VB-1
FIRST AID CPR (HED179) 3 31 1 Eureka R Henkels MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am 10/10 0 VB-1
FIRST AID CPR (HED179) 4 31 1 Eureka R Henkels MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm 10/10 0 VB-1
DRUG EDUCATION (HED274) 1 3 Eureka C Sharkey MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 24/24 3 R-HOF
NUTRITION (HED284) 1 3 Eureka K Sweitzer TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 20/20 5 VB-3
SURVEY EUROPE SINCE 1660 (HIS114) 1 3 Eureka E Quinn MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 19/28 0 B-203
HIST OF US SINCE 1865 (HIS251) 1 3 Eureka T Daugherty MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 35/40 0 L-AV
US SPORTS HISTORY (HIS307) 1 3 Eureka J Rodriguez TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 15/15 6 B-205
HISTORY OF MIDDLE EAST (HIS342) 1 3 Eureka J Rodriguez MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 17/15 0 B-101
EUROPE 1914-1945 (HIS381W) 1 3 Eureka E Quinn TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 10/15 0 B-101
HIS INTERNSHIP (HIS495) 1 3 Eureka D Eisenberg Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
HIS INTERNSHIP (HIS495) 2 3 Eureka J Rodriguez Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
PROSPECTUS PREP (HON301) 1 1 Eureka M Kaiser Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
THESIS PREPARATION (HON410W) 1 2 Eureka M Kaiser WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 0/10 0 B-101
THESIS PRESENTATION (HON420W) 1 2 Eureka M Kaiser WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 1/10 0 B-101
INFORMATICS-HLTHCARE (HS200) 1 3 Eureka C Florence Unassigned 1/15 0 ARR
SKILLS FOR COLLEGE (IDS100) 1 30 0.5 Eureka J Zimmerman TUE 1:15pm-2:05pm 19/20 0 S-207
SKILLS FOR COLLEGE (IDS100) 2 30 0.5 Eureka J Zimmerman WED 1:00pm-1:50pm 21/20 0 S-108
INTERNSHIP (INT495) 1 0 Eureka K Bay Unassigned 0/10 0 ARR
INTRO TO KINESIOLOGY (KIN180) 1 2 Eureka K Sweitzer MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am 15/15 5 VB-3
PSY/SOC ASPECTS PE (KIN255) (P) 1 3 Eureka K Sweitzer MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 15/16 0 VB-3
PSY/SOC ASPECTS PE (KIN255) (P) 2 3 Eureka K Sweitzer MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 17/16 0 VB-3
ATH INJURY ASSESSMENT (KIN293) (P) 1 3 Eureka R Henkels MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 11/20 0 S-308
EXER SCI INTERNSHIP (KIN295) 1 2 Eureka M Lynch Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
EXER SCI INTERNSHIP (KIN295) 2 2 Eureka K Sweitzer Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
BIOMECHANICS (KIN380W) (P) 1 3 Eureka R Henkels TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 4/20 0 S-206
EXERCISE PHYS II (KIN386W) (P) 1 3 Eureka K Sweitzer TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 12/20 0 VB-3
ATH TRN PRACTICUM (KIN390) 1 2 Eureka R Henkels Unassigned 0/10 0 ARR
EXRCISE SCI PRACTICM (KIN391) 1 2 Eureka K Sweitzer Unassigned 2/10 0 ARR
ATH TRN PRACTICUM (KIN490) 1 3 Eureka R Henkels Unassigned 0/1 0 ARR
EXER SCI INTERNSHIP (KIN495) 1 2 Eureka K Sweitzer Unassigned 2/1 0 ARR
PHIL/ETHICS LEADERSHP (LDR115) 1 3 Eureka A Frioli MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 22/24 0 VB-42
LEADERSHIP CAPSTONE (LDR355) (P) 1 3 Eureka A Frioli MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 4/24 0 S-207
ELEM & INTERM ALGEBRA (MAT095R) 1 3 Eureka B Bill MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 21/24 0 VB-42
ELEM & INTERM ALGEBRA (MAT095R) 2 3 Eureka B Bill MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 17/24 0 VB-42
PRECALCULUS (MAT121) 1 4 Eureka K Bell MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 17/24 0 VB-42
APLD FUNCT & BU CALC (MAT162) (P) 1 3 Eureka K Bell MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 26/25 0 S-308
STATISTICS (MAT260) 1 3 Eureka K Brucker MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 25/25 3 S-308
QUANTITATIVE MTHDS I (MAT265) (P) 1 3 Eureka P Venkataraman MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 16/25 0 VB-25
CALC ANALYTIC GEOM II (MAT271) (P) 1 4 Eureka A Kennell-Boehr TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 14/24 0 S-206
DIFFERENTIAL EQUAT (MAT275) 1 3 Eureka P Venkataraman MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 3/24 0 S-207
LINEAR ALGEBRA (MAT315) (P) 1 3 Eureka P Venkataraman TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 5/24 0 VB-44
MATH FOR ELEM TCHR II (MED102) 1 3 Eureka A Kennell-Boehr TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 9/24 0 VB-42
CHORALE (MUS081) 1 0 Eureka N Fauser MON 3:15pm-4:30pm, WED 3:15pm-4:30pm 11/50 0 C-MAC
CHAMBER SINGERS (MUS082) 1 0 Eureka N Fauser TUE 4:15pm-5:30pm, FRI 3:15pm-4:30pm 3/10 0 C-MAC
JUNIOR RECITAL (MUS098) 1 0 Eureka A Martinez Unassigned 2/1 0 ARR
CHORALE (MUS281) 1 1 Eureka N Fauser MON 3:15pm-4:30pm, WED 3:15pm-4:30pm 18/50 0 C-MAC
MUSIC-HIST PERSP I (MUS308) (P) 1 3 Eureka A Martinez MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 4/20 0 CHAPEL
MUSIC-HIST PERSP II (MUS318W) (P) 1 3 Eureka A Martinez MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 4/20 0 CHAPEL
MUSIC THEORY IV (MUS330) 1 3 Eureka A Martinez TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 6/20 0 CHAPEL
PRIV INST - PIANO (MUS333) 1 1 Eureka A Shimasaki Bishop Unassigned 4/3 1 ARR
PRIV INSTR - VOICE (MUS334) 1 1 Eureka A Martinez Unassigned 7/9 0 ARR
CHAMBER SINGERS (MUS382) 1 1 Eureka N Fauser TUE 4:15pm-5:30pm, FRI 3:15pm-4:30pm 10/10 0 C-MAC
CNCPTS HLTH/HLTHCARE (N120) (P) 1 2 Eureka M Adams WED 3:00pm-4:40pm 6/15 0 S-308
INTRO EARTH SCIENCE (PHS111) 1 4 Eureka D Gay MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 14/16 0 VB-42
PHS 111 LAB (PHS111L) 1 0 Eureka D Gay WED 2:00pm-3:50pm 14/16 0 VB-41
GENERAL PHYSICS II (PHY230) 1 4 Eureka A Peverly MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 3/16 0 VB-41
PHY 230 LAB (PHY230L) 1 0 Eureka A Peverly FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 3/16 0 VB-41
AMERICAN GOVERNMENT (PSC150) 1 3 Eureka D Eisenberg MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 31/40 0 L-AV
STATE & LOCAL GOVT (PSC250) 1 3 Eureka D Eisenberg MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 24/30 0 L-AV
POL & SOC PHILOSOPHY (PSC320W) 1 3 Eureka D Eisenberg TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 15/15 2 B-303
PHIL & HIST OF LAW (PSC325) 1 3 Eureka D Eisenberg MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 15/30 0 B-206
GENERAL PSYCH (PSY101) 1 3 Eureka A Swan MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 31/35 0 B-103
SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY (PSY203) 1 3 Eureka A Swan MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 30/35 2 VB-25
MID CHILD/ADOL DEVEL (PSY207) 1 3 Eureka M Kaiser MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 32/30 0 B-103
RSCH MTHDS SOC/NAT SCI (PSY222) (P) 1 3 Eureka C Hennessy TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 13/15 0 VB-44
TESTS & MEASUREMENTS (PSY290) 1 3 Eureka M Kaiser MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 27/25 0 B-205
ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY (PSY314W) 1 3 Eureka M Kaiser MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 20/18 0 B-206
BIOLOGICAL PSYCH (PSY360) (P) 1 3 Eureka A Swan MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 16/25 0 B-103
PERSONALITY THEORY (PSY370W) 1 3 Eureka M Kaiser TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 21/24 0 B-206
COUNSELING PSYCH (PSY372) (P) 1 3 Eureka K Andersen TUE 6:00pm-8:45pm 25/25 0 B-103
HISTORY OF PSYCH (PSY374) (P) 1 3 Eureka A Swan TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 21/24 0 S-309
PSY INTERNSHIP (PSY495) 1 3 Eureka M Kaiser Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
GLOBAL RELIGIONS (REL127) 1 3 Eureka J Cunningham TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 31/30 2 L-AV
GLOBAL RELIGIONS (REL127) 2 3 Eureka J Cunningham TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 29/30 2 L-AV
HEBREW SCRIPTURES (REL217) 1 3 Eureka J Cunningham TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 6/25 0 S-308
POLITICAL THEOLOGY (REL330W) 1 3 Eureka J Cunningham WED 6:00pm-8:45pm 7/15 0 B-101
PRIN OF SOCIOLOGY (SOC102) 1 3 Eureka L Wiebold TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 26/30 0 VB-25
CULTURAL ANTH (SOC105) 1 3 Eureka L Wiebold TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 25/30 0 VB-25
SOCIAL STRATIFICATION (SOC250) 1 3 Eureka L Wiebold TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 23/30 0 B-103
CULTURE OF ADDICTION (SOC290) (P) 1 3 Eureka E Betzelberger MON 6:30pm-9:15pm 19/20 0 B-103
MARRIAGE & FAMILY (SOC299) 1 3 Eureka L Wiebold MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 16/20 0 B-303
CRIMINOLOGY (SOC301W) (P) 1 3 Eureka W Lally MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 6/20 0 VB-44
INTRO SPANISH II (SPA120) (P) 1 3 Eureka E Eaton MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 6/20 0 S-206
INTERM SPANISH II (SPA260) (P) 1 3 Eureka E Eaton MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 6/20 0 S-206
SPAN & SPAN AMER LIT (SPA303) 1 3 Eureka E Eaton TUE 4:15pm-5:30pm, THU 4:15pm-5:30pm 6/15 0 S-309
PRAC SPE ED SETTINGS (SPE425) 1 2 Eureka W Carver Unassigned 3/3 0 ARR
DIAGNOSIS/EVAL DIS (SPE431) (P) 1 3 Eureka W Carver MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 7/20 0 B-103
ADAP MOD-SEV DISAB (SPE441) (P) 1 3 Eureka W Carver TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 7/15 0 B-101
ADV PRAC SPE ED SET (SPE445) 1 2 Eureka E Arity Unassigned 2/2 0 ARR
THEATRE PRODUCTION (THA100) 1 1 Eureka M Lynch Unassigned 21/20 0 P-THA
ACTING I (THA130) 1 3 Eureka H Rocke MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 19/18 1 P-THA
STAGECRAFT (THA160) 1 3 Eureka M Lynch TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 18/15 0 P-THA
DRAMATIC LIT II (THA283W) 1 3 Eureka H Rocke MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 17/20 0 P-THA