Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Location
BIOLOGY INDEPENDENT STUDY (BIO400) 1 1 Eureka C Hennessy Unassigned 2/1 0 ARR
BUSINESS INTERNSHIP (BUA295) 1 3 Eureka H Fisher Unassigned 2/1 0 ARR
BUA INTERNSHIP (BUA495) 1 3 Eureka H Fisher Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
BUA INTERNSHIP (BUA495) 2 3 Eureka D Eisenberg Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
CJS INTERNSHIP (CJS295) 1 2 Eureka W Lally Unassigned 2/1 0 ARR
NATL FORENSIC ACADEMY (CJS299) 1 FA 1 Eureka W Lally Unassigned 1/10 0 ARR
CRIM INVESTIGATION (CJS325) 1 JL 3 Eureka W Lally MON 9:30am-11:50am, TUE 9:30am-11:50am, WED 9:30am-11:50am, THU 9:30am-11:50am 4/20 0 B-205
CJS INTERNSHIP (CJS495) 1 1 Eureka W Lally Unassigned 3/1 0 ARR
Transferred Capabilities (ECC000) 1 0 Eureka E Staff Unassigned 32/0 0 ARR
JUSTICE CIV RESP SEM (ECC101) 1 M 3 Eureka C Wille MON 9:00am-12:25pm, TUE 9:00am-12:25pm, WED 9:00am-12:25pm, THU 9:00am-12:25pm 4/18 0 B-203
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) 2 M 3 Eureka K Everett MON 12:00pm-3:25pm, TUE 12:00pm-3:25pm, WED 12:00pm-3:25pm, THU 12:00pm-3:25pm 8/15 0 S-207
MTHDS - MG SCI III (EDU424) (P) 1 3 Eureka L Cheek Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
ENG INTERNSHIP (ENG295) 1 3 Eureka E Jarvis Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
ENV STUDIES INTERNSHIP (EVS495) 1 3 Eureka K Everett Unassigned 2/1 0 ARR
FIRST AID CPR (HED179) 1 M 1 Eureka D Wilde MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, TUE 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, THU 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 6/10 0 VB-1
CONTEMPORARY WORLD I (HIS199) 1 JL 3 Eureka T Daugherty MON 9:30am-11:50am, TUE 9:30am-11:50am, WED 9:30am-11:50am, THU 9:30am-11:50am 4/20 0 B-203
ILLINOIS HISTORY (HIS218) 1 M 3 Eureka J Rodriguez MON 6:00pm-8:40pm, TUE 6:00pm-8:40pm, WED 6:00pm-8:40pm, THU 6:00pm-8:40pm, FRI 6:00pm-8:40pm 3/15 0 B-203
INFORMATICS-HLTHCARE (HS200) 1 3 Eureka E Staff Unassigned 2/5 0 ARR
LONDON LIVE (IDS399) 1 3 Eureka H Fisher Unassigned 4/4 0 ARR
LONDON LIVE (IDS399) 2 3 Eureka W Lally Unassigned 14/14 0 ARR
KIN IND STUDY (KIN400) 1 3 Eureka D Wilde Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
FINITE & STATS BUS (MAT161) (P) 1 8W 3 Eureka K Bell TUE 12:00pm-2:20pm, THU 12:00pm-2:20pm 0/25 0 S-308
APLD FUNCT & BU CALC (MAT162) (P) 1 8W 3 Eureka K Bell TUE 12:00pm-2:20pm, THU 12:00pm-2:20pm 1/25 0 S-308
MATHEMATICS INTERNSHIP (MAT495) 1 3 Eureka P Venkataraman Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY (PSY203) 1 JL 3 Eureka W Lally MON 9:30am-11:50am, TUE 9:30am-11:50am, WED 9:30am-11:50am, THU 9:30am-11:50am 12/20 0 B-205
PSY INTERNSHIP (PSY295) 1 3 Eureka A Swan Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
PSYCH IN FILM (PSY299) 1 M 3 Eureka A Swan TUE 9:30am-11:30am, THU 9:30am-11:30am 6/15 0 B-303
PSY INTERNSHIP (PSY495) 1 3 Eureka M Kaiser Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
PSY INTERNSHIP (PSY495) 2 3 Eureka A Swan Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR
STAGE COMBAT (THA001) 1 SC 0 Eureka M Lynch MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm 8/20 0 P-THA
STAGE COMBAT I (THA320) 1 SC 3 Eureka M Lynch Unassigned 1/1 0 VB-RINK
THA INTERNSHIP (THA495) 1 3 Eureka M Lynch Unassigned 1/1 0 ARR