Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
 
 
Search Course Listings
 
             
 
 
 
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Delivery Method Dist. Learning
PRINCIPLES OF ACCT I (ACC111) 1 4 Eureka Elmer Brown MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 21/24 0
PRINCIPLES OF ACCT II (ACC112) (P) 1 3 Eureka Charles Burns MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 14/20 0
PRINCIPLES OF ACCT II (ACC112) (P) 2 3 Eureka Charles Burns TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 12/20 0
INTERM ACCT II (ACC202) 1 3 Eureka Charles Burns MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 6/20 0
TAX ACCOUNTING I (ACC221) 1 3 Eureka Charles Burns Unassigned 2/2 0
AUDITING I (ACC331W) 1 31 3 Eureka Charles Burns Unassigned 1/1 0
FUND ACCOUNTING (ACC360) 1 3 Eureka Charles Burns TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 14/20 0
DRAWING FUNDAMENTALS (ART110) 1 3 Eureka Christopher Wille MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 17/16 2
INTRO GRAPHIC DESIGN (ART206) (P) 1 3 Eureka Christopher Wille MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 16/16 0
FIGURE DRAWING (ART210) (P) 1 3 Eureka Rhea Edge TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 10/16 0
PAINTING FOR ARTISTS (ART211) (P) 1 3 Eureka Rhea Edge TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 6/16 0
MEDIEVAL ART (ART224W) 1 3 Eureka Christopher Wille MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 23/22 0
DIGITAL FUNDAMENTALS (ART245) 1 3 Eureka Justin Dwyer TUE 6:00pm-8:45pm 17/20 0
WEB DESIGN (ART250) 1 3 Eureka Christopher Wille MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 17/16 0
ADV CERAMICS & POTTRY (ART360) (P) 1 3 Eureka Justin Hay THU 6:00pm-8:45pm 12/16 0
EXHIBIT-PORTFOLIO PREP (ART410) 1 3 Eureka Rhea Edge TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 8/12 0
ART INTERNSHIP (ART495) 1 3 Eureka Christopher Wille Unassigned 2/1 0
MEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH035) 1 0 Eureka Dan Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 21/21 0
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH036) 1 0 Eureka Amos Arbogast MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 13/13 0
MEN'S TRACK TEAM (ATH039) 1 0 Eureka Kurt Barth MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 0/10 0
MEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH041) 1 0 Eureka Dan Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 9/9 0
WOMEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH042) 1 0 Eureka Dan Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 2/4 0
SOFTBALL TEAM (ATH045) 1 0 Eureka Debi Neff MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 16/16 0
BASEBALL TEAM (ATH047) 1 0 Eureka Jerry Rashid MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 30/34 0
MEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH135) 1 1 Eureka Dan Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 21/21 0
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH136) 1 1 Eureka Amos Arbogast MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 13/13 0
MEN'S TRACK TEAM (ATH139) 1 1 Eureka Kurt Barth MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 0/10 0
MEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH141) 1 1 Eureka Dan Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 9/9 0
WOMEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH142) 1 1 Eureka Dan Wilde MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 2/4 0
SOFTBALL TEAM (ATH145) 1 1 Eureka Debi Neff MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 16/16 0
BASEBALL TEAM (ATH147) 1 1 Eureka Jerry Rashid MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm 30/34 0
PRINCIPLES OF BIO II (BIO142) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka Amy Dewald MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 12/24 0
BIO 142 LAB (BIO142L) 1 0 Eureka Amy Dewald MON 1:15pm-4:05pm 6/12 0
BIO 142 LAB (BIO142L) 2 0 Eureka Amy Dewald FRI 1:15pm-4:05pm 6/12 0
HUMAN ANAT & PHY II (BIO264) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka Amy Dewald TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 22/36 0
BIO 264 LAB (BIO264L) 1 0 Eureka Amy Dewald TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm 10/12 0
BIO 264 LAB (BIO264L) 2 0 Eureka Amy Dewald THU 1:15pm-4:05pm 7/12 0
BIO 264 LAB (BIO264L) 3 0 Eureka Amy Dewald WED 1:15pm-4:05pm 5/12 0
ANIMAL BEHAVIOR (BIO281) (P) 1 3 Eureka Cecilia Hennessy MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 18/28 0
MICROBIOLOGY (BIO320) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka Paul Small MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 6/16 0
BIO 320 LAB (BIO320L) 1 0 Eureka Paul Small MON 1:00pm-2:30pm, WED 1:00pm-2:30pm 6/16 0
COMP VERT ANATOMY (BIO342) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka Cecilia Hennessy MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 8/16 0
BIO 342 LAB (BIO342L) 1 0 Eureka Cecilia Hennessy THU 1:15pm-4:05pm 8/16 0
BIO430 LAB (BIO430L) (C) 1 0 Eureka Paul Small TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm 7/16 0
DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY (BIO430W) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka Paul Small MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 7/16 0
PERSONAL FINANCE (BUA211) 1 3 Eureka Harry Fisher MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 20/24 0
MANAGEMENT (BUA220) 1 3 Eureka Harry Fisher MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 20/27 0
MARKETING (BUA230) 1 3 Eureka Harry Fisher MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 16/27 0
BUSINESS INTERNSHIP (BUA295) 1 3 Eureka Harry Fisher Unassigned 1/1 0
BUSINESS INTERNSHIP (BUA295) 2 3 Eureka Prabhu Venkataraman Unassigned 1/1 0
INTERNATIONAL BUS (BUA310) 1 3 Eureka Cass Hermacinski TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 24/24 0
HUMAN RESOURCE MGMNT (BUA321W) (P) 1 3 Eureka Harry Fisher TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 24/24 0
BUSINESS LAW (BUA340) 1 3 Eureka William Connor TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 24/24 1
BUSINESS FINANCE (BUA360) 1 3 Eureka Scott Smith MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 15/24 0
INTNL FIN MKT & INST (BUA361) 1 3 Eureka Scott Smith MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 10/20 0
STRATEGY & POLICY (BUA410W) 1 3 Eureka Elmer Brown TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 18/15 2
BUA INTERNSHIP (BUA495) 1 3 Eureka Harry Fisher Unassigned 2/2 0
SURVEY OF CHEMISTRY (CHM121) (P) (C) 1 4 Eureka Erick Pasciak MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 14/16 0
CHM 121 LAB (CHM121L) (C) 1 0 Eureka Erick Pasciak MON 2:15pm-4:05pm 14/16 0
GENERAL CHEM II (CHM132) 1 4 Eureka Erick Pasciak MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 10/18 0
CHM 132 LAB (CHM132L) 1 0 Eureka Angela Peverly TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm 10/18 0
ORGANIC CHEM II (CHM221) 1 4 Eureka Erick Pasciak MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 2/12 0
CHM 221 LAB (CHM221L) 1 0 Eureka Erick Pasciak THU 9:30am-12:20pm 2/16 0
CHM 335 LAB (CHM335L) 1 0 Eureka Erick Pasciak FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 5/16 0
THERMODYNAMICS (CHM335W) 1 4 Eureka Angela Peverly TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 5/16 0
INTRO TO CRIM JUST (CJS101) 1 3 Eureka William Lally TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 24/28 0
JUV DEL AND JUSTICE (CJS210W) 1 3 Eureka Jennifer Bursell MON 6:00pm-8:45pm 17/20 0
CORRECTIONS (CJS215) (P) 1 3 Eureka William Lally MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 16/20 0
CRIMINALISTICS (CJS350) (C) 1 4 Eureka William Lally MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 11/16 0
CJS 350 LAB (CJS350L) (C) 1 0 Eureka William Lally TUE 9:30am-10:45am 11/16 0
CJS INTERNSHIP (CJS495) 1 1 Eureka William Lally Unassigned 1/1 0
INTRO TO PUBLIC SPK (COM110) 1 3 Eureka Maura Cherney MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 18/18 2
COMM RESEARCH (COM240) (P) 1 3 Eureka Maura Cherney MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 13/20 0
COMMUNICATION ETHICS (COM255) (P) 1 3 Eureka Maura Cherney TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 7/20 0
COM INTERNSHIP (COM295) 1 3 Eureka Amanda Frioli Unassigned 1/1 0
MESSAGES & MEANING (COM311W) 1 3 Eureka Amanda Frioli MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 19/20 0
PROFESSIONAL COM (COM370W) (P) 1 3 Eureka Maura Cherney TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 14/20 0
COM ISSUES & APPS (COM450) (P) 1 3 Eureka Amanda Frioli MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 7/20 0
COM INTERNSHIP (COM495) 1 4 Eureka Maura Cherney Unassigned 1/1 0
RISE OF THE INDIVIDUAL (ECC235) 1 3 Eureka Ezekiel Jarvis TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 10/15 0
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) 1 3 Eureka Holly Rocke MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 21/20 1
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) 2 3 Eureka Erika Quinn TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 13/15 0
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) 3 3 Eureka Prabhu Venkataraman TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 17/15 1
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) 4 3 Eureka Michael Toliver MON 6:00pm-8:45pm 15/15 0
PRIN OF MACROECON (ECO111) 1 3 Eureka William Feipel TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 32/30 0
PRIN OF MICROECON (ECO112) 1 3 Eureka Elmer Brown MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 21/28 0
ECON HIST & THOUGHT (ECO399) 1 3 Eureka William Feipel TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 12/20 0
EDUCATIONAL PSYCH (EDU227W) 1 3 Eureka William McCune TUE 4:15pm-5:30pm, THU 4:15pm-5:30pm 9/20 0
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD (EDU229) 1 3 Eureka Whitney Carver TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 17/20 0
BEG SEC MTHDS - SOC SCI (EDU241) (P) (C) 1 3 Eureka William McCune Unassigned 1/1 0
INTRO TO MID GRADES (EDU280) 1 2 Eureka Lisa Cheek TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 16/30 0
LANG & LITERACY ADOL (EDU350) (P) 1 1 Eureka William McCune TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 3/20 0
MTHDS - ELEM SCIENCE (EDU361) (P) (C) 1 1 Eureka Lisa Cheek MON 2:00pm-2:50pm 19/15 0
MTHDS - ELEM SOC SCI (EDU362) (P) (C) 1 1 Eureka Lisa Cheek WED 2:00pm-2:50pm 19/15 0
MTHDS - EL FINE ARTS (EDU363) (P) (C) 1 1 Eureka Lisa Cheek FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 19/15 0
MUS CONT PRACTICUM (EDU364B) 1 1 Eureka Richard Wherley 1/1 0
JR EL CONT PRACTICUM (EDU365B) 1 1 Eureka Joan Glowacki Unassigned 5/5 0
JR EL CONT PRACTICUM (EDU365B) 2 1 Eureka Linda Giovanetto Unassigned 4/4 0
JR EL CONT PRACTICUM (EDU365B) 3 1 Eureka Janelle Dies Unassigned 2/2 0
MTHDS - INT LITERACY (EDU371) (P) 1 3 Eureka Lisa Cheek TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 17/20 0
EDU IND STUDY (EDU400) 1 3 Eureka William McCune Unassigned 1/1 0
MTHDS - MG SCI III (EDU424) (P) 1 3 Eureka Lisa Cheek Unassigned 1/1 0
EDUCATIONAL ASSESSMNT (EDU431W) (P) 1 2 Eureka Whitney Carver MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 6/20 0
FIELD EXP SECONDARY (EDU435) 1 0.5 Eureka Janelle Dies Unassigned 5/15 0
MTHDS - MUSIC - SEC (EDU446) 1 4 Eureka Kathryn Cunningham MON 9:00am-9:50am, TUE 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 3/10 0
EDUCATION SEMINAR (EDU455) 1 1 Eureka Janelle Dies Unassigned 8/25 0
READ/WRIT CONT 1-6 (EDU458) (P) 1 2 Eureka Janelle Dies TUE 11:00am-11:50am, THU 11:00am-11:50am 10/15 0
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) 1 3 Eureka Molly Ball MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 17/18 0
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) 2 3 Eureka Molly Ball MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 11/18 1
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) 3 3 Eureka Jacob Hilton MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 12/18 0
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) 4 3 Eureka Ezekiel Jarvis TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 14/18 0
INTRO CREATIVE WRTNG (ENG120) (P) 1 3 Eureka Kathy Whitson MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 15/20 0
LIT-ENG II: 1700-1900 (ENG212) (P) 1 3 Eureka Molly Ball TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 19/25 0
LIT-ENG II: 1700-1900 (ENG212) (P) 2 3 Eureka Molly Ball Unassigned 1/1 0
CREATIVE WRITING: POETRY (ENG261) (P) 1 3 Eureka Kathy Whitson TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 2/7 0
MYTH AND LITERATURE (ENG270) 1 3 Eureka Ezekiel Jarvis TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 18/20 0
AMER NATURE WRITERS (ENG274) (P) 1 3 Eureka Kathy Whitson TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 21/20 1
ADV ACAD WRIT & RESEARCH (ENG301W) (P) 1 3 Eureka Jacob Hilton MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 18/18 1
ADV ACAD WRIT & RESEARCH (ENG301W) (P) 2 3 Eureka Jacob Hilton MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 19/18 0
ADV ACAD WRIT & RESEARCH (ENG301W) (P) 4 3 Eureka Kathy Whitson TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 12/18 0
TECHNICAL WRITING (ENG314W) 1 3 Eureka Jacob Hilton MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 15/18 0
SEMINAR IN BRITISH LIT (ENG330W) (P) 1 3 Eureka Molly Ball TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 7/15 0
POETRY WORKSHOP (ENG361W) (P) 1 3 Eureka Kathy Whitson TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 2/7 0
ENG INTERNSHIP (ENG495) 1 3 Eureka Ezekiel Jarvis Unassigned 2/1 0
ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY (EVS121) (C) 1 4 Eureka Kathryn Everett TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 29/30 0
EVS 121 LAB (EVS121L) (C) 1 0 Eureka Kathryn Everett TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm 15/15 0
EVS 121 LAB (EVS121L) (C) 2 0 Eureka Kathryn Everett THU 1:15pm-4:05pm 14/15 0
RSRCH MTHDS - NAT SCI (EVS286) (P) 1 3 Eureka Cecilia Hennessy TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 8/15 0
ENV STUDIES INTERNSHIP (EVS295) 1 3 Eureka Kathryn Everett Unassigned 1/1 0
EVS 305 LAB (EVS305L) (C) 1 0 Eureka Kathryn Everett MON 1:15pm-4:05pm 6/14 0
CONSERVATION BIOLOGY (EVS305W) (P) 1 4 Eureka Kathryn Everett MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 6/14 0
ENVIRON SCIENCE SEM (EVS385) 1 3 Eureka Kathryn Everett MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 15/14 0
ENV STUDIES INTERNSHIP (EVS495) 1 3 Eureka Kathryn Everett Unassigned 1/2 0
FOREIGN STUDY (FST361) 1 6 Eureka Emily Eaton Unassigned 4/4 0
WELLNESS (HED170) 1 2 Eureka Randy Henkels MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am 17/20 1
WELLNESS (HED170) 2 2 Eureka Randy Henkels MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am 18/20 3
FIRST AID CPR (HED179) 1 30 1 Eureka Randy Henkels MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am 10/10 0
FIRST AID CPR (HED179) 2 30 1 Eureka Randy Henkels MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm 10/10 1
FIRST AID CPR (HED179) 3 31 1 Eureka Randy Henkels MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am 9/10 0
FIRST AID CPR (HED179) 4 31 1 Eureka Randy Henkels MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm 9/10 0
DRUG EDUCATION (HED274) 1 3 Eureka Christopher Sharkey MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 27/24 3
NUTRITION (HED284) 1 3 Eureka Karen Sweitzer TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 19/20 5
SURVEY EUROPE SINCE 1660 (HIS114) 1 3 Eureka Erika Quinn MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 17/28 0
HIST OF US SINCE 1865 (HIS251) 1 3 Eureka Troy Daugherty MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 34/40 0
US SPORTS HISTORY (HIS307) 1 3 Eureka Junius Rodriguez TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 15/15 6
HISTORY OF MIDDLE EAST (HIS342) 1 3 Eureka Junius Rodriguez MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 18/15 0
EUROPE 1914-1945 (HIS381W) 1 3 Eureka Erika Quinn TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 9/15 0
HIS INTERNSHIP (HIS495) 1 3 Eureka David Eisenberg Unassigned 1/1 0
HIS INTERNSHIP (HIS495) 2 3 Eureka Junius Rodriguez Unassigned 1/1 0
PROSPECTUS PREP (HON301) 1 1 Eureka Marygrace Kaiser Unassigned 1/1 0
THESIS PRESENTATION (HON420W) 1 2 Eureka Marygrace Kaiser WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 1/10 0
INFORMATICS-HLTHCARE (HS200) 1 3 Eureka Candace Florence Unassigned 1/15 0
SKILLS FOR COLLEGE (IDS100) 1 30 0.5 Eureka Jason Zimmerman TUE 1:15pm-2:05pm 19/20 0
SKILLS FOR COLLEGE (IDS100) 2 30 0.5 Eureka Jason Zimmerman WED 1:00pm-1:50pm 19/20 0
INTERNSHIP (INT495) 1 0 Eureka Kelly Bay Unassigned 0/10 0
INTRO TO KINESIOLOGY (KIN180) 1 2 Eureka Karen Sweitzer MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am 15/15 4
PSY/SOC ASPECTS PE (KIN255) (P) 1 3 Eureka Karen Sweitzer MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 14/16 0
PSY/SOC ASPECTS PE (KIN255) (P) 2 3 Eureka Karen Sweitzer MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 17/16 0
ATH INJURY ASSESSMENT (KIN293) (P) 1 3 Eureka Randy Henkels MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 11/20 0
EXER SCI INTERNSHIP (KIN295) 1 2 Eureka Marty Lynch Unassigned 1/1 0
EXER SCI INTERNSHIP (KIN295) 2 2 Eureka Karen Sweitzer Unassigned 1/1 0
BIOMECHANICS (KIN380W) (P) 1 3 Eureka Randy Henkels TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 4/20 0
EXERCISE PHYS II (KIN386W) (P) 1 3 Eureka Karen Sweitzer TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 12/20 0
EXRCISE SCI PRACTICM (KIN391) 1 2 Eureka Karen Sweitzer Unassigned 2/10 0
THERAP MODALITIES (KIN393) (P) 1 3 Eureka Randy Henkels Unassigned 1/1 0
EXER SCI INTERNSHIP (KIN495) 1 2 Eureka Karen Sweitzer Unassigned 2/1 0
PHIL/ETHICS LEADERSHP (LDR115) 1 3 Eureka Amanda Frioli MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 22/24 0
LEADERSHIP CAPSTONE (LDR355) (P) 1 3 Eureka Amanda Frioli MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 4/24 0
LDR INTERNSHIP (LDR495) 1 3 Eureka Amanda Frioli Unassigned 1/1 0
LEADERS & FOLLOWERS (LTK001) 1 L1.1 0 EC-LLC Ann Fulop MON 4:30pm-7:00pm, THU 4:30pm-7:00pm 3/20 0
LEADERS & FOLLOWERS (LTK001) 2 L2.1 0 EC-LLC Ann Fulop MON 4:30pm-7:00pm, THU 4:30pm-7:00pm 2/20 0
LEADERS & FOLLOWERS (LTK001) 3 L3.1 0 EC-LLC Ann Fulop MON 4:30pm-7:00pm, THU 4:30pm-7:00pm 1/20 0
PROBLEM SOLVING (LTK002) 1 L1.2 0 EC-LLC Maura Cherney MON 4:30pm-7:00pm, WED 4:30pm-7:00pm 3/20 0
PROBLEM SOLVING (LTK002) 2 L2.2 0 EC-LLC Maura Cherney MON 4:30pm-7:00pm, THU 4:30pm-7:00pm 0/20 0
PROBLEM SOLVING (LTK002) 3 L3.2 0 EC-LLC Maura Cherney MON 4:30pm-7:00pm, THU 4:30pm-7:00pm 5/20 0
MOTIVATION & TEAMS (LTK003) 2 L2.3 0 EC-LLC Ann Fulop MON 4:30pm-7:00pm, THU 4:30pm-7:00pm 3/20 0
MOTIVATION & TEAMS (LTK003) 3 L3.3 0 EC-LLC Ann Fulop MON 4:30pm-7:00pm, THU 4:30pm-7:00pm 5/20 0
CONFLICT MANAGEMENT (LTK004) 1 L1.4 0 EC-LLC Maura Cherney MON 4:30pm-7:00pm, THU 4:30pm-7:00pm 3/20 0
CONFLICT MANAGEMENT (LTK004) 3 L3.4 0 EC-LLC Maura Cherney TUE 4:30pm-7:00pm, THU 4:30pm-7:00pm 4/20 0
ELEM & INTERM ALGEBRA (MAT095R) 1 3 Eureka Brian Bill MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 21/24 0
ELEM & INTERM ALGEBRA (MAT095R) 2 3 Eureka Brian Bill MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 15/24 0
PRECALCULUS (MAT121) 1 4 Eureka Kathleen Bell MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, THU 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 15/24 0
APLD FUNCT & BU CALC (MAT162) (P) 1 3 Eureka Kathleen Bell MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 25/25 0
STATISTICS (MAT260) 1 3 Eureka Kevin Brucker MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 26/25 3
QUANTITATIVE MTHDS I (MAT265) (P) 1 3 Eureka Prabhu Venkataraman MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 15/25 0
CALC ANALYTIC GEOM II (MAT271) (P) 1 4 Eureka Ariel Kennell-Boehr TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 14/24 0
DIFFERENTIAL EQUAT (MAT275) 1 3 Eureka Prabhu Venkataraman MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 3/24 0
LINEAR ALGEBRA (MAT315) (P) 1 3 Eureka Prabhu Venkataraman TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 5/24 0
MATH FOR ELEM TCHR II (MED102) 1 3 Eureka Ariel Kennell-Boehr TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 9/24 0
CHORALE (MUS081) 1 0 Eureka Nichole Fauser MON 3:15pm-4:30pm, WED 3:15pm-4:30pm 11/50 0
CHAMBER SINGERS (MUS082) 1 0 Eureka Nichole Fauser TUE 4:15pm-5:30pm, FRI 3:15pm-4:30pm 3/10 0
JUNIOR RECITAL (MUS098) 1 0 Eureka Adriana Martinez Unassigned 2/1 0
CHORALE (MUS281) 1 1 Eureka Nichole Fauser MON 3:15pm-4:30pm, WED 3:15pm-4:30pm 18/50 0
MUSIC-HIST PERSP I (MUS308) (P) 1 3 Eureka Adriana Martinez MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 4/20 0
MUSIC-HIST PERSP II (MUS318W) (P) 1 3 Eureka Adriana Martinez MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 4/20 0
MUSIC THEORY IV (MUS330) 1 3 Eureka Adriana Martinez TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 6/20 0
PRIV INST - PIANO (MUS333) 1 1 Eureka Asako Shimasaki Bishop Unassigned 5/3 0
PRIV INSTR - VOICE (MUS334) 1 1 Eureka Adriana Martinez Unassigned 7/9 0
CHAMBER SINGERS (MUS382) 1 1 Eureka Nichole Fauser TUE 4:15pm-5:30pm, FRI 3:15pm-4:30pm 9/10 0
CNCPTS HLTH/HLTHCARE (N120) (P) 1 2 Eureka Melissa Adams WED 3:00pm-4:40pm 6/15 0
INTRO EARTH SCIENCE (PHS111) 1 4 Eureka David Gay MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 16/16 0
PHS 111 LAB (PHS111L) 1 0 Eureka David Gay WED 2:00pm-3:50pm 16/16 0
GENERAL PHYSICS II (PHY230) 1 4 Eureka Angela Peverly MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 2/16 0
PHY 230 LAB (PHY230L) 1 0 Eureka Angela Peverly FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 2/16 0
AMERICAN GOVERNMENT (PSC150) 1 3 Eureka David Eisenberg MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 30/40 0
STATE & LOCAL GOVT (PSC250) 1 3 Eureka David Eisenberg MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 24/30 0
POL & SOC PHILOSOPHY (PSC320W) 1 3 Eureka David Eisenberg TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 16/15 1
PHIL & HIST OF LAW (PSC325) 1 3 Eureka David Eisenberg MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 16/30 0
GENERAL PSYCH (PSY101) 1 3 Eureka Alexander Swan MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 28/35 0
SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY (PSY203) 1 3 Eureka Alexander Swan MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 30/35 1
MID CHILD/ADOL DEVEL (PSY207) 1 3 Eureka Marygrace Kaiser MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 31/30 0
RSCH MTHDS SOC/NAT SCI (PSY222) (P) 1 3 Eureka Cecilia Hennessy TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 13/15 0
TESTS & MEASUREMENTS (PSY290) 1 3 Eureka Marygrace Kaiser MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 27/25 0
ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY (PSY314W) 1 3 Eureka Marygrace Kaiser MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 20/18 0
BIOLOGICAL PSYCH (PSY360) (P) 1 3 Eureka Alexander Swan MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 16/25 0
PERSONALITY THEORY (PSY370W) 1 3 Eureka Marygrace Kaiser TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 21/24 0
COUNSELING PSYCH (PSY372) (P) 1 3 Eureka Kathryn Andersen TUE 6:00pm-8:45pm 23/25 0
HISTORY OF PSYCH (PSY374) (P) 1 3 Eureka Alexander Swan TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm 20/24 0
PSY INTERNSHIP (PSY495) 1 3 Eureka Marygrace Kaiser Unassigned 1/1 0
GLOBAL RELIGIONS (REL127) 1 3 Eureka Joseph Cunningham TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 28/30 2
GLOBAL RELIGIONS (REL127) 2 3 Eureka Joseph Cunningham TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm 27/30 2
HEBREW SCRIPTURES (REL217) 1 3 Eureka Joseph Cunningham TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 6/25 0
POLITICAL THEOLOGY (REL330W) 1 3 Eureka Joseph Cunningham WED 6:00pm-8:45pm 6/15 0
PRIN OF SOCIOLOGY (SOC102) 1 3 Eureka Loralie Wiebold TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 24/30 0
CULTURAL ANTH (SOC105) 1 3 Eureka Loralie Wiebold TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 22/30 0
SOCIAL STRATIFICATION (SOC250) 1 3 Eureka Loralie Wiebold TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm 18/30 0
CULTURE OF ADDICTION (SOC290) (P) 1 3 Eureka Edward Betzelberger MON 6:30pm-9:15pm 19/20 0
MARRIAGE & FAMILY (SOC299) 1 3 Eureka Loralie Wiebold MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 16/20 0
CRIMINOLOGY (SOC301W) (P) 1 3 Eureka William Lally MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 6/20 0
INTRO SPANISH II (SPA120) (P) 1 3 Eureka Emily Eaton MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 6/20 0
INTERM SPANISH II (SPA260) (P) 1 3 Eureka Emily Eaton MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 5/20 0
SPAN & SPAN AMER LIT (SPA303) 1 3 Eureka Emily Eaton TUE 4:15pm-5:30pm, THU 4:15pm-5:30pm 6/15 0
PRAC SPE ED SETTINGS (SPE425) 1 2 Eureka Whitney Carver Unassigned 3/3 0
DIAGNOSIS/EVAL DIS (SPE431) (P) 1 3 Eureka Whitney Carver MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 7/20 0
ADAP MOD-SEV DISAB (SPE441) 1 3 Eureka Whitney Carver TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am 7/15 0
ADV PRAC SPE ED SET (SPE445) 1 2 Eureka Elizabeth Arity Unassigned 2/2 0
THEATRE PRODUCTION (THA100) 1 1 Eureka Marty Lynch Unassigned 24/20 0
ACTING I (THA130) 1 3 Eureka Holly Rocke MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 19/18 1
STAGECRAFT (THA160) 1 3 Eureka Marty Lynch TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am 18/15 0
MODERN DRAMATIC LIT (THA283W) 1 3 Eureka Holly Rocke MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 17/20 0
IND CAPSTONE PROJECT (THA345) 1 3 Eureka Marty Lynch Unassigned 1/1 0